4. Klasse

Veröffentlicht am von
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerVerein/Ort1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Isbilir,LevinMönauschule17s121w19s16w14s13w15s17.026.026.00
2.von Münster,JoshuaLoschgeschule Erlangen5s017w123s18w½18s111w14s15.523.519.50
3.Glöckler,OliverLoschgeschule Erlangen23s15w½12s114w17s11s06w½5.028.019.00
4.Müller,FlorianAdalbert Stifter GS27s116w122s15w11w06s12w05.027.016.00
5.Schütze,BenjaminGS Büchenbach2w13s½24w14s08w115s11w04.530.018.00
6.Miosga, LydiaAdalbert Stifter GS8s113w17w11s011w14w03s½4.529.519.00
7.Wagner,LarsGS Büchenbach20s112w16s022w13w016s110s½4.523.514.50
8.Baasansuren,TemulAdalbert Stifter GS6w010s125w12s½5s018w19w½4.025.514.25
9.Hermann,NickAdalbert Stifter GS18s114w11w011s019s110w½8s½4.025.513.50
10.Müller,PhillipAdalbert Stifter GS14s08w027s112w113s19s½7w½4.024.013.75
11.Procelewska,PatriciaMax u. Jusitine Elsner22s020w116s19w16s02s019w14.023.013.00
12.Mikalajunas,DilanGS Büchenbach26w17s03w010s025w121s116w14.021.510.00
13.Schwarz,JonathanGS Herzogenaurach19w½6s017w115s½10w024s121w14.020.511.25
14.Treml,JuliusGS Spardorf10w19s019w13s016w017s115w½3.522.511.75
15.Rudolph,HenningGS Spardorf16s028w121s½13w½22s15w014s½3.520.07.50
16.Müller,ClementGS Dechsendorf15w14s011w024s114s17w012s03.024.59.50
17.Penning,EliasGS Herzogenaurach1w02s013s028w123s114w027w13.024.04.00
18.Streng,MaximilianGS Büchenbach9w019s½26w121s12w08s020w½3.022.07.50
19.Neufert,IngmarAdalbert Stifter GS13s½18w½14s025s19w022w111s03.021.08.50
20.Reinhardt,TimGS Herzogenaurach7w011s028s123w½21w027s118s½3.018.04.25
21.Fournie,EliottLoschgeschule Erlangen24w11s015w½18w020s112w013s02.524.57.25
22.Procelewska,PaulaMax u. Justine Elsner 11w125s14w07s015w019s024w½2.522.57.75
23.Brabletz,DavidGS Spardorf3w026s½2w020s½17w028s125w½2.521.03.75
24.Greiser,KatharinaLoschgeschule Erlangen21s027w15s016w026s113w022s½2.518.54.75
25.Schnabel,TimGS Tennenlohe28s122w08s019w012s026w123s½2.518.03.25
26.Baran,DavidGS Herzogenaurach12s023w½18s027w½24w025s028w12.016.02.00
27.Scheurer,JosephaGS Herzogenaurach4w024s010w026s½28w120w017s01.519.51.00
28.Leidenfrost,IvoGS Spardorf25w015s020w017s027s023w026s00.016.50.00